2010 CBTF Superheroes 5K Walk/Run and Kids' Run Overall Results

Tuesday, 05 October 2010 14:00

Please click the Read More link to see full results.

October 03, 2010


You Start I Finish - Total Race Management - www.youstartifinish.com


    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    John Biddle                       College Park  MD      389    23   M       1 Overall    16:27.4    5:18/M             
       2    Marco Galicia                     Manassas  VA          790    35   M       2 Overall    18:18.7    5:54/M             
       3    Martha Nelson                     Ellicott City  MD     720    29   F       1 Overall    19:07.7    6:10/M             
       4    Bots Duffy                        Washington  DC        802    43   M       3 Overall    19:19.5    6:14/M             
       5    Hector Montesinos                                       761    47   M       2 40-49      19:59.8    6:27/M             
       6    Michael Stahly                    Germantown  MD        343    23   M       2 20-29      20:12.8    6:31/M             
       7    John Schreiber                    Beltsville  MD        106    30   M       2 30-39      20:14.8    6:32/M             
       8    Erik Brooks                       Potomac  MD           753    71   M       1 60-99      21:13.8    6:51/M             
       9    John Wells                        Washington  DC        108    34   M       3 30-39      21:26.4    6:55/M             
      10    Angela Sellars                    Germantown  MD        200    27   F       2 Overall    21:29.6    6:56/M             
      11    John Fennel                       Mc Lean  VA           789    42   M       3 40-49      21:57.2    7:05/M             
      12    Steve Soffen                      Potomac  MD            63    54   M       1 50-59      22:12.3    7:10/M             
      13    Marby Chang                       Rockville  MD         744    14   M       1  0-14      22:14.9    7:10/M             
      14    Andre Ceazdag                                           741    45   M       4 40-49      22:20.0    7:12/M             
      15    Daniel Grossman                   Bethesda  MD           23    14   M       2  0-14      22:20.3    7:12/M             
      16    Neville Brodie                    Potomac  MD           765    17   M       1 15-19      22:23.5    7:13/M             
      17    Emily Castelli                    Cheverly  MD          128    16   F       3 Overall    22:27.2    7:15/M             
      18    Amy Anderson                      Chevy Chase  MD       110    39   F       1 30-39      22:29.4    7:15/M             
      19    Danny Schwaber                    Rockville  MD         772    17   M       2 15-19      23:02.6    7:26/M             
      20    Annie Metz                        Odenton  MD           178    14   F       1  0-14      23:10.5    7:28/M             
      21    Richard Giampalmo                 Glenwood  MD          359    47   M       5 40-49      23:18.4    7:31/M             
      22    Steven Hipple                     Chevy Chase  MD       163    46   M       6 40-49      23:30.7    7:35/M             
      23    Jerry Delauder                    Frederick  MD         138    36   M       4 30-39      23:41.8    7:38/M             
      24    Jeff Schwaber                     Rockville  MD          59    49   M       7 40-49      23:45.1    7:40/M             
      25    Melanie Carter                    College Park  MD      762    32   F       2 30-39      23:45.6    7:40/M             
      26    Cynthia Werth                     Silver Spring  MD      75    43   F       1 40-49      24:10.0    7:48/M             
      27    Nolen Brian                                             740    24   M       3 20-29      24:15.8    7:49/M             
      28    Laura Caccavale                                         562    23   F       3 20-29      24:24.0    7:52/M             
      29    Natha Sarkar                      Bethesda  MD           58    14   F       2  0-14      24:26.6    7:53/M             
      30    Elizabeth Wells                   Washington  DC        107    33   F       3 30-39      24:27.8    7:53/M             
      31    Dan Orbach                        Potomac  MD           796    44   M       8 40-49      24:32.2    7:55/M             
      32    Brenda Rosas                      Silver Spring  MD     793    12   F       3  0-14      24:38.5    7:57/M             
      33    Mark Levitt                       Bethesda  MD          771    54   M       2 50-59      24:42.0    7:58/M             
      34    Sara Guglielmo                    Great Falls  VA       255    14   F       4  0-14      24:49.0    8:00/M             
      35    Lance Logan                       Alexandria  VA        313    29   M       4 20-29      24:49.5    8:00/M             
      36    Adriana Rosas                                           792    10   F       5  0-14      24:50.0    8:01/M             
      37    Veronica Leach                    Bowie  MD             172    17   F       2 15-19      24:50.2    8:01/M             
      38    Jonathan Orbach                   Potomac  MD           797    15   M       3 15-19      24:52.1    8:01/M             
      39    Brent Jansen                      Salisbury  MD         768    14   M       3  0-14      24:52.8    8:01/M             
      40    Christopher Popiela               Norfolk  VA           725    24   M       5 20-29      24:59.2    8:04/M             
      41    Ted Berman                        Rockville  MD          11    43   M       9 40-49      25:01.0    8:04/M             
      42    Rich Metz                         Odenton  MD           182    46   M      10 40-49      25:01.4    8:04/M             
      43    Matthew Metz                      Odenton  MD           180    10   M       4  0-14      25:04.5    8:05/M             
      44    Sean Lacey                                              433    23   M       6 20-29      25:06.8    8:06/M             
      45    Michael Weinberg                  Bethesda  MD          770    17   M       4 15-19      25:08.7    8:06/M             
      46    Kathleen Brooks                   Potomac  MD           754    33   F       4 30-39      25:09.0    8:07/M             
      47    Ronald Griffin                    Silver Spring  MD     748    59   M       3 50-59      25:09.3    8:07/M             
      48    Jacqueline Schmitt                Bethesda  MD          757    18   F       3 15-19      25:09.6    8:07/M             
      49    Owen Walker                       Reston  VA            767    11   M       5  0-14      25:13.0    8:08/M             
      50    Matthew Weinberg                  Bethesda  MD           73    52   M       4 50-59      25:21.5    8:11/M             
      51    Adam Gaddeto                                            561    23   M       7 20-29      25:22.0    8:11/M             
      52    Kevin Welch                       Mclean  VA             80    46   M      11 40-49      25:24.0    8:12/M             
      53    Julie Donovan                     Bethesda  MD          807    46   F       2 40-49      25:42.5    8:17/M             
      54    Julia Castelli                    Cheverly  MD          129    14   F       6  0-14      25:58.6    8:23/M             
      55    Jennifer Gold                     Bethesda  MD          415    46   F       3 40-49      26:02.4    8:24/M             
      56    Margaret Obryon                   Chevy Chase  MD       511    25   F       4 20-29      26:16.6    8:28/M             
      57    Stephanie Delauder                Frederick  MD         141    34   F       5 30-39      26:17.7    8:29/M             
      58    Philipp Hunger                    Philadelphia  PA      307    29   M       8 20-29      26:19.8    8:29/M             
      59    G Mulitz                          Kensington  MD        420    17   M       5 15-19      26:31.2    8:33/M             
      60    Kendall Vaughn                    Bowie  MD             212    17   F       4 15-19      26:48.2    8:39/M             
      61    Jessica Seidleck                  Bowie  MD             199    17   F       5 15-19      26:49.3    8:39/M             
      62    Caitlin Daley                     Rockville  MD         390    24   F       5 20-29      27:00.7    8:43/M             
      63    Ben Pollack                       Bethesda  MD           53    24   M       9 20-29      27:05.6    8:44/M             
      64    Tom Westbrook                     Washington  DC        337    36   M       5 30-39      27:07.5    8:45/M             
      65    Alexander Reniers                 Frederick  MD         191    23   M      10 20-29      27:08.6    8:45/M             
      66    Kevin Moore                       Frederick  MD         294    23   M      11 20-29      27:08.9    8:45/M             
      67    Robert Morgan                     Arnold  MD            745    50   M       5 50-59      27:16.9    8:48/M             
      68    Katie Reyes                       Great Falls  VA       277    14   F       7  0-14      27:24.9    8:50/M             
      69    Alex Kramer                       Bethesda  MD           39    15   M       6 15-19      27:26.5    8:51/M             
      70    Jeff Smith                        Great Falls  VA       281    54   M       6 50-59      27:30.4    8:52/M             
      71    Paul Berman                       Rockville  MD          10    14   M       6  0-14      27:30.6    8:52/M             
      72    Kelsey Donley                     Alexandria  VA        782    17   F       6 15-19      27:48.0    8:58/M             
      73    Ben Cross                         Mclean  VA            505    14   M       7  0-14      27:49.5    8:58/M             
      74    Alexandra Borst                   Philadelphia  PA      391    27   F       6 20-29      27:53.0    9:00/M             
      75    Shannon Rice                      West River  MD        194    37   F       6 30-39      28:00.3    9:02/M             
      76    Colleen Donley                    Alexandria  VA        783    22   F       7 20-29      28:01.0    9:02/M             
      77    William Sullivan                  Mclean  VA            709    45   M      12 40-49      28:01.3    9:02/M             
      78    Daniel Thorne                     Washington  DC         70    14   M       8  0-14      28:01.9    9:02/M             
      79    Miguel Ruiz                       Silver Spring  MD     780    26   M      12 20-29      28:05.3    9:04/M             
      80    Jennifer Jaskiewicz               Kensington  MD        411    27   F       8 20-29      28:05.8    9:04/M             
      81    Kaitlin Donley                    Washington  DC        302    27   F       9 20-29      28:06.5    9:04/M             
      82    Skye Donovan                      Arlington  VA         408    37   M       6 30-39      28:07.0    9:04/M             
      83    Kristin Tarzia                    Chevy Chase  MD       712    27   F      10 20-29      28:09.5    9:05/M             
      84    Sinan Turnaioglu                  Bethesda  MD          785    36   M       7 30-39      28:15.4    9:07/M             
      85    Kenneth Kline                     Potomac  MD           769    41   M      13 40-49      28:27.0    9:11/M             
      86    Danya Hakeem                      Arlington  VA         724    23   F      11 20-29      28:31.9    9:12/M             
      87    John Metz                         Odenton  MD           179    16   M       7 15-19      28:33.7    9:13/M             
      88    Ben Henschel                      Washington  DC         29     6   M       9  0-14      28:43.0    9:16/M             
      89    David Henschel                    Washington  DC         30    37   M       8 30-39      29:00.4    9:21/M             
      90    Todd Hara                         Great Falls  VA       258    53   M       7 50-59      29:10.7    9:25/M             
      91    Copper Rosner                     Reston  VA            766    10   M      10  0-14      29:25.8    9:29/M             
      92    Robert III Delauder               Damascus  MD          140    36   M       9 30-39      29:37.7    9:33/M             
      93    Jasmine Jaysingh                  North Potomac  MD     309    27   F      12 20-29      29:46.9    9:36/M             
      94    Sonali Karunaratne                Davidsonville  MD      35    15   F       7 15-19      29:47.1    9:36/M             
      95    Matthew Cline                     Bowie  MD             351    26   M      13 20-29      29:48.9    9:37/M             
      96    Adam Young                        Chevy Chase  MD       713    25   M      14 20-29      29:53.5    9:38/M             
      97    Moira Smith                       Washington  DC        317    26   F      13 20-29      29:54.4    9:39/M             
      98    April Adams                       Potomac  MD            93    35   F       7 30-39      29:59.5    9:40/M             
      99    Heather Hallas                    Potomac  MD            95    40   F       4 40-49      30:00.7    9:41/M             
     100    Megan Patterson                   Bethesda  MD          806    14   F       8  0-14      30:01.0    9:41/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Jake Danziger                     Silver Spring  MD     135    23   M      15 20-29      30:10.7    9:44/M             
     102    Mahan Talebian                    Washington  DC        318    29   M      16 20-29      30:11.8    9:44/M             
     103    Jeuhee Kim                        Washington  DC        312    29   F      14 20-29      30:15.1    9:45/M             
     104    Monique Buckles                   Bethesda  MD          126    44   F       5 40-49      30:15.7    9:45/M             
     105    Shannon Toher                     Washington  DC        742    24   F      15 20-29      30:16.0    9:46/M             
     106    Jeran Trangle                                           814    24   M      17 20-29      30:25.3    9:49/M             
     107    Emily Obryon                      Bethesda  MD          512    26   F      16 20-29      30:26.0    9:49/M             
     108    Rachel Hise                       Arlington  VA         723    23   F      17 20-29      30:30.1    9:50/M             
     109    Rebecca Martz                     Bethesda  MD          176    23   F      18 20-29      30:35.8    9:52/M             
     110    Sam Wenger                                              427    12   M      11  0-14      30:36.2    9:52/M             
     111    Rachel Bird                       Bethesda  MD          414    14   F       9  0-14      30:43.3    9:55/M             
     112    Suzanne Arden                     Brick  NJ             111    46   F       6 40-49      30:45.5    9:55/M             
     113    Michael Geofey                    Bethesda  MD          751    99   M      12  0-99      30:45.9    9:55/M             
     114    Kc Berry                                                704    99   M      13  0-99      30:46.3    9:55/M             
     115    George Gkuck                        MD                  726    63   M       2 60-99      30:46.8    9:55/M             
     116    Kimberly Yuen                     Columbia  MD          219    23   F      19 20-29      30:47.3    9:56/M             
     117    Greg Cline                        Bowie  MD             350    23   M      18 20-29      30:48.6    9:56/M             
     118    Anita Hill                        Ft. Washington  DC    161    40   F       7 40-49      30:48.9    9:56/M             
     119    Kaitlyn Sullivan                  Bowie  MD             209    15   F       8 15-19      30:54.5    9:58/M             
     120    Sara Whiteley                     Bowie  MD             218    15   F       9 15-19      30:57.7    9:59/M             
     121    Miriam Rabinowits                                       238    60   F       1 60-99      31:01.0   10:00/M             
     122    Annie Cross                       Mclean  VA            504    16   F      10 15-19      31:02.4   10:01/M             
     123    Miriam Sperling                   Baltimore  MD         824    67   F       2 60-99      31:02.6   10:01/M             
     124    Kinte Jamison                     Largo  MD             710    33   M      10 30-39      31:09.8   10:03/M             
     125    Mary Doran Brown                  Ashton  MD            123    52   F       1 50-59      31:12.8   10:04/M             
     126    Preston Sacks                     Bethesda  MD           56    49   M      14 40-49      31:17.3   10:05/M             
     127    Pui Sze Ng                        Gaithersburg  MD      222    35   F       8 30-39      31:19.6   10:06/M             
     128    Andree Reuss                      Damascus  MD          192    35   F       9 30-39      31:30.9   10:10/M             
     129    Laura Elbesunu                    Temple Hills  MD      142    14   F      10  0-14      31:32.9   10:10/M             
     130    Chloe Malouf                      North Potomac  MD      41    12   F      11  0-14      31:38.7   10:12/M             
     131    Michael Greenspun                 Gaithersburg  MD      152    48   M      15 40-49      31:47.1   10:15/M             
     132    Allie Greenspun                   Gaithersburg  MD      151    13   F      12  0-14      32:01.7   10:20/M             
     133    Leanne Rohrbaugh                  Ellicott City  MD     382    22   F      20 20-29      32:08.2   10:22/M             
     134    Kate Marlet                                             435    23   F      21 20-29      32:14.0   10:24/M             
     135    Ethan Schwartz                    Bethesda  MD          513     9   M      14  0-14      32:17.3   10:25/M             
     136    Matthew Proestel                  Bethesda  MD          521     9   M      15  0-14      32:22.3   10:26/M             
     137    Lisa Krim                                               516    40   F       8 40-49      32:27.8   10:28/M             
     138    Gideon Schwartz                                         514     4   M      16  0-14      32:33.0   10:30/M             
     139    Andrew Schwartz                                         515    41   M      16 40-49      32:33.3   10:30/M             
     140    Mark Duggan                       Bethesda  MD          522    39   M      11 30-39      32:33.8   10:30/M             
     141    Gino Leon                         Great Falls  VA       260    51   M       8 50-59      32:35.1   10:31/M             
     142    Alissa Huntoon                    Washington  DC        165    37   F      10 30-39      32:36.4   10:31/M             
     143    Michael Rizzo                     Arlington  VA         195    33   M      12 30-39      32:36.7   10:31/M             
     144    Larry Redmond                     Bethesda  MD          756    46   M      17 40-49      32:36.9   10:31/M             
     145    Connor Denicola                   Elkridge  MD          353    10   M      17  0-14      32:39.4   10:32/M             
     146    Gregory Denicola                  Elkridge  MD          354    40   M      18 40-49      32:39.7   10:32/M             
     147    Amber Kolb                        Bowie  MD             167    17   F      11 15-19      32:40.2   10:32/M             
     148    Lucille Ceurvorest                Lawai  HI             779    60   F       3 60-99      32:44.4   10:34/M             
     149    David Ring                        Hanover  MD           566    19   M       8 15-19      32:48.2   10:35/M             
     150    Sharon Ring                       Hanover  MD           563    51   F       2 50-59      32:49.5   10:35/M             
     151    Courtney Ring                     Hanover  MD           565    21   F      22 20-29      32:51.7   10:36/M             
     152    Bridget Rice                      Tenensville  MD       193    16   F      12 15-19      32:59.6   10:38/M             
     153    Heather Schniepp                  Washington  DC        336    33   F      11 30-39      33:01.5   10:39/M             
     154    Anthony Napolitano                Eldersburg  MD        375    13   M      18  0-14      33:27.2   10:47/M             
     155    Jack Knight                       Elkridge  MD          539    11   M      19  0-14      33:27.5   10:47/M             
     156    Joseph Black                      Washington  DC         12    66   M       3 60-99      33:28.5   10:48/M             
     157    Ellen Stahly                      Germantown  MD        342    49   F       9 40-49      33:28.9   10:48/M             
     158    Erin Gardiner                     Bethesda  MD          148     7   F      13  0-14      33:29.3   10:48/M             
     159    David Gardiner                    Bethesda  MD          145    45   M      19 40-49      33:29.7   10:48/M             
     160    Rachel Hager                      Bowie  MD             153    16   F      13 15-19      33:36.1   10:50/M             
     161    Danielle Leach                    Arlington  VA         101    39   F      12 30-39      33:37.7   10:51/M             
     162    Ken Black                         Rockville  MD         114    41   M      20 40-49      33:38.0   10:51/M             
     163    Larry Zmuda                       Great Falls  VA       289    49   M      21 40-49      33:38.5   10:51/M             
     164    Nick Guglielmo                    Great Falls  VA       254    50   M       9 50-59      33:43.7   10:53/M             
     165    Rafael Chapeton                   Derwood  MD           300    36   M      13 30-39      33:43.9   10:53/M             
     166    Eileen Cosgrove                   Burke  VA             134    44   F      10 40-49      34:03.2   10:59/M             
     167    Lauren Zahn                       Gaithersburg  MD      220    22   F      23 20-29      34:03.4   10:59/M             
     168    Daniel Moore                      Frederick  MD         529    15   M       9 15-19      34:09.6   11:01/M             
     169    Chris Sahn                        Gaithersburg  MD      776    53   M      10 50-59      34:11.3   11:02/M             
     170    Bob Rund                          Elkridge  MD          383    49   M      22 40-49      34:12.0   11:02/M             
     171    Michael Hill                      Ft. Washington  DC    162    39   M      14 30-39      34:12.3   11:02/M             
     172    Ethan Steinberg                   Bethesda  MD           64    14   M      20  0-14      34:12.8   11:02/M             
     173    Kristen Fisher                    Catonsville  MD       358    29   F      24 20-29      34:13.3   11:02/M             
     174    Pamela Gully                      Potomac  MD            94    37   F      13 30-39      34:13.9   11:02/M             
     175    Frank Keene                       Sterling, Va          822    42   M      23 40-49      34:25.8   11:06/M             
     176    Kim O'Brien                       Alexandria  VA        316    28   F      25 20-29      34:26.1   11:06/M             
     177    Nick Malouf                       North Potomac  MD      43    19   M      10 15-19      34:38.7   11:10/M             
     178    Joe Malouf                        North Potomac  MD      42    45   M      24 40-49      34:41.0   11:11/M             
     179    Caroline Gardiner                 Bethesda  MD          147     9   F      14  0-14      34:50.4   11:14/M             
     180    Mary Gardiner                     Chevy Chase  MD       149    47   F      11 40-49      34:59.5   11:17/M             
     181    Nora MacHa                                              788    99   F      11  0-99      35:18.1   11:23/M             
     182    Mellissa McGuire                  Alexandria  VA        175    46   F      12 40-49      35:20.9   11:24/M             
     183    Paula Levin-Alcorn                Arlington  VA         752    40   F      13 40-49      35:33.8   11:28/M             
     184    Cybel Wigle                       Potomac  MD            96    34   F      14 30-39      35:34.7   11:28/M             
     185    Jane Brophy                       Rockville  MD         221    32   F      15 30-39      35:37.1   11:29/M             
     186    Rachel Myers                      Great Falls  VA       267    14   F      15  0-14      35:42.7   11:31/M             
     187    Katie Smith                       Ijamsville  MD        287    31   F      16 30-39      35:44.3   11:32/M             
     188    Sarina Sethi                      Rockville  MD         201    24   F      26 20-29      35:51.2   11:34/M             
     189    Amanda Thompson                   Ellicott City  MD     542    23   M      19 20-29      35:51.6   11:34/M             
     190    Tyler Denicola                    Elkridge  MD          357    12   M      21  0-14      35:52.4   11:34/M             
     191    Lauren Hoeft                      Bristow  VA           395    22   F      27 20-29      35:56.6   11:35/M             
     192    Holly Deluca                      Columbia  MD          325    36   F      17 30-39      35:57.4   11:36/M             
     193    Ellie Cross                       Mclean  VA            506    12   F      16  0-14      36:01.1   11:37/M             
     194    Cynthia Cross                     Mclean  VA             76    48   F      14 40-49      36:03.0   11:38/M             
     195    Leah Hamel                        Charlotte Hall  MD    154    14   F      17  0-14      36:03.9   11:38/M             
     196    Taylor Cain                       Hyattsville  MD       127    15   F      14 15-19      36:08.0   11:39/M             
     197    Gerard McGarrity                  Frederick  MD         265    43   M      25 40-49      36:08.3   11:39/M             
     198    Pam Sherman                       Ellicott City  MD     719    55   M      11 50-59      36:23.2   11:44/M             
     199    Catherine Gardiner                Bethesda  MD          146    10   F      18  0-14      36:24.4   11:45/M             
     200    Adrienne Gardiner                 Bethesda  MD          144    42   F      15 40-49      36:25.5   11:45/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Hannah Seley                        MD                  503    10   F      19  0-14      36:28.5   11:46/M             
     202    Jacki Seley                         MD                  502    40   F      16 40-49      36:39.5   11:49/M             
     203    Douglas Boatman                   Fredericksburg  VA    345    36   M      15 30-39      37:02.0   11:57/M             
     204    Kaitlyn Boatman                   Fredericksburg  VA    346     3   F      20  0-14      37:04.5   11:57/M             
     205    Tanya Blosser                     Fredericksburg  VA    347    35   F      18 30-39      37:36.9   12:08/M             
     206    Sam Kwait-Spitzer                 Chevy Chase  MD       170    12   M      22  0-14      37:46.9   12:11/M             
     207    Jennafer Kwait                    Chevy Chase  MD       168    45   F      17 40-49      37:47.1   12:11/M             
     208    Tom Navin                         Great Falls  VA       274    47   M      26 40-49      38:20.8   12:22/M             
     209    Danielle Norman                   Rohrersville  MD      295    23   F      28 20-29      38:55.0   12:33/M             
     210    Yael Septee Kane                  Potomac  MD            33    55   F       3 50-59      38:58.6   12:34/M             
     211    Orit Frenkel                      Washington  DC         21    51   F       4 50-59      39:08.8   12:37/M             
     212    Maitie Swire                                            781    10   M      23  0-14      39:09.0   12:38/M             
     213    Wendy Swire                       Bethesda  MD          775    47   F      18 40-49      39:16.4   12:40/M             
     214    Kayla Wenger                                            425    10   F      21  0-14      39:16.6   12:40/M             
     215    Alison Berman                     Rockville  MD           8    12   F      22  0-14      39:17.7   12:40/M             
     216    Liam Burns                        Brandywine  MD         99     0   M      24  0-14      39:26.2   12:43/M             
     217    Constanza Rodriguez               Potomac  MD           197    10   F      23  0-14      39:44.3   12:49/M             
     218    Antonio Rodriguez                 Potomac  MD           196    46   M      27 40-49      40:30.8   13:04/M             
     219    Adina Kole                        Bethesda  MD           36    55   F       5 50-59      40:36.0   13:06/M             
     220    Emily Bodmer                      Derwood  MD           115    17   F      15 15-19      40:38.9   13:06/M             
     221    Sara Hatef                        Bowie  MD             159    16   F      16 15-19      40:39.7   13:07/M             


Thanks to Our Sponsors